Date: March 15th, 2014
Location: Dallas, TX
Venue: American Airlines Center
Broadcast: PPV, FOX Sports 1, UFC Fight Pass
Main card (PPV) (10:00pm EST)
-UFC Welterweight Championship: Johny Hendricks vs. Robbie Lawler
-Welterweight: Carlos Condit vs. Tyron Woodley
-Lightweight: Diego Sanchez vs. Myles Jury
-Welterweight: Jake Shields vs. Hector Lombard
-Light Heavyweight: Ovince St. Preux vs. Nikita "Al Capone" Krylov
Preliminary Card (FOX Sports 1) (8:00pm EST)
-Welterweight: Kelvin Gastelum vs. Rick Story
-Women's Bantamweight: Raquel Pennington vs. Jessica Andrade
-Featherweight: Dennis Bermudez vs. Jimy Hettes
Welterweight: Sean Spencer vs. Alex Garcia
Preliminary Card (UFC Fight Pass) (6:00pm EST)
-Lightweight: Renee Forte vs. Francisco Trevino
-Flyweight: Will Campuzano vs. Justin Scoggins
-Middleweight: Bubba McDaniel vs. Sean Strickland
-Featherweight: Daniel Pineda vs. Robert Whiteford
Stream info:
Prelim Stream:
http://gofirstrowus.eu/watch/247094/1/watch-ufc-171:-preliminaries.html
Event Stream:
http://gofirstrowus.eu/watch/247168/1/watch-ufc-171:-hendricks-vs-lawler.html
Alternate Stream links:
http://www.nutjob.eu/
http://www.wiziwig.tv
http://www.vipbox.tv/
http://coolsport.tv/
http://tvembed.eu/
http://sportsbun.com/
http://gofirstrowus.eu/
Location: Dallas, TX
Venue: American Airlines Center
Broadcast: PPV, FOX Sports 1, UFC Fight Pass
Main card (PPV) (10:00pm EST)
-UFC Welterweight Championship: Johny Hendricks vs. Robbie Lawler
-Welterweight: Carlos Condit vs. Tyron Woodley
-Lightweight: Diego Sanchez vs. Myles Jury
-Welterweight: Jake Shields vs. Hector Lombard
-Light Heavyweight: Ovince St. Preux vs. Nikita "Al Capone" Krylov
Preliminary Card (FOX Sports 1) (8:00pm EST)
-Welterweight: Kelvin Gastelum vs. Rick Story
-Women's Bantamweight: Raquel Pennington vs. Jessica Andrade
-Featherweight: Dennis Bermudez vs. Jimy Hettes
Welterweight: Sean Spencer vs. Alex Garcia
Preliminary Card (UFC Fight Pass) (6:00pm EST)
-Lightweight: Renee Forte vs. Francisco Trevino
-Flyweight: Will Campuzano vs. Justin Scoggins
-Middleweight: Bubba McDaniel vs. Sean Strickland
-Featherweight: Daniel Pineda vs. Robert Whiteford
Stream info:
Prelim Stream:
http://gofirstrowus.eu/watch/247094/1/watch-ufc-171:-preliminaries.html
Event Stream:
http://gofirstrowus.eu/watch/247168/1/watch-ufc-171:-hendricks-vs-lawler.html
Alternate Stream links:
http://www.nutjob.eu/
http://www.wiziwig.tv
http://www.vipbox.tv/
http://coolsport.tv/
http://tvembed.eu/
http://sportsbun.com/
http://gofirstrowus.eu/