Date: January 25, 2014
Location: Chicago, Illinois
Venue: United Center
Main card (Fox) (8:00pm EST)
Lightweight - Benson Henderson vs. Josh Thomson
Heavyweight - Stipe Miocic vs. Gabriel Gonzaga
Lightweight - Donald Cerrone vs. Adriano Martins
Preliminary Card (Fox Sports 1) (5:00pm EST)
Bantamweight - Alex Caceres vs. Sergio Pettis
Bantamweight - Eddie Wineland vs. Yves Jabouin
Bantamweight - Chico Camus vs. Yaotzin Meza
Bantamweight - Junior Hernandez vs. Hugo Viana
Lightweight - Daron Cruickshank vs. Mike Rio
Welterweight - George Sullivan vs. Mike Rhodes
Preliminary Card (UFC Fightpass) (4:30pm EST)
Heavyweight - Walt Harris vs. Nikita Krylov
Stream info:
Prelim Stream:
http://gofirstrowus.eu/watch/235276/1/watch-ufc-on-fox:-preliminaries.html
Event Stream:
http://gofirstrowus.eu/watch/235350/1/watch-ufc-on-fox:-henderson-vs-thomson.html
Alternate Stream links:
http://www.nutjob.eu/
http://www.wiziwig.tv
http://www.vipbox.tv/
http://coolsport.tv/
http://tvembed.eu/
http://sportsbun.com/
http://gofirstrowus.eu/
Location: Chicago, Illinois
Venue: United Center
Main card (Fox) (8:00pm EST)
Lightweight - Benson Henderson vs. Josh Thomson
Heavyweight - Stipe Miocic vs. Gabriel Gonzaga
Lightweight - Donald Cerrone vs. Adriano Martins
Preliminary Card (Fox Sports 1) (5:00pm EST)
Bantamweight - Alex Caceres vs. Sergio Pettis
Bantamweight - Eddie Wineland vs. Yves Jabouin
Bantamweight - Chico Camus vs. Yaotzin Meza
Bantamweight - Junior Hernandez vs. Hugo Viana
Lightweight - Daron Cruickshank vs. Mike Rio
Welterweight - George Sullivan vs. Mike Rhodes
Preliminary Card (UFC Fightpass) (4:30pm EST)
Heavyweight - Walt Harris vs. Nikita Krylov
Stream info:
Prelim Stream:
http://gofirstrowus.eu/watch/235276/1/watch-ufc-on-fox:-preliminaries.html
Event Stream:
http://gofirstrowus.eu/watch/235350/1/watch-ufc-on-fox:-henderson-vs-thomson.html
Alternate Stream links:
http://www.nutjob.eu/
http://www.wiziwig.tv
http://www.vipbox.tv/
http://coolsport.tv/
http://tvembed.eu/
http://sportsbun.com/
http://gofirstrowus.eu/