Looks like one of BOG's strains won the indica cup
BEST PRODUCT
Solace Meds LLC, The Incredibowl
BEST BOOTH
1st Place – Magnolia Wellness
2nd Place – Nor Cal Genetics Seed Collective
3rd Place – Element Wellness
EDIBLES CUP
1st Place – Greenway Compassionate Relief's Baklava
2nd Place – Bhang Chocolate's Bhang Chocolate Triple Strength Fire Bar
3rd Place – Vapor Room Co-operative, Om Chocolate Dipped Peanut Butter Truffle
CBD AWARD
1st Place – Master Control Unit Collective, Alaskan Thunderfuck (9.23%)
2nd Place – Elemental Wellness, Center, Jamaican Lion (8.10%)
BEST NON-Solvent Hash
1st Place – Florin Wellness Center, Herojuana
CONCENTRATES CUP
1st Place – Philips Rx, Mars OG
2nd Place – Berkeley Patients Group, Sour Diesel Wax
3rd Place – The Cali Connection Seed Company Collective, Regulator Kush Wax
HYBRID CUP
1st Place – D & M Compassion Center, OG Kush
2nd Place – Buds & Roses, Star Dawg
3rd Place – Leonard Moore Co-Operative, The Pure
INDICA CUP
1st Place – Harborside Health Center (San Jose), Boggle Gum
2nd Place – Elemental Wellness Center, The True OG
3rd Place – 7 Stars Holistic Healing Center, 7 Star Pure Kush
SATIVA CUP
1st Place – Granddaddy Purple Collective, Bay 11
2nd Place – OrganiCann, Alpha Blue
3rd Place – Happy Lil' Trees, Sonoma Coma
BEST PRODUCT
Solace Meds LLC, The Incredibowl
BEST BOOTH
1st Place – Magnolia Wellness
2nd Place – Nor Cal Genetics Seed Collective
3rd Place – Element Wellness
EDIBLES CUP
1st Place – Greenway Compassionate Relief's Baklava
2nd Place – Bhang Chocolate's Bhang Chocolate Triple Strength Fire Bar
3rd Place – Vapor Room Co-operative, Om Chocolate Dipped Peanut Butter Truffle
CBD AWARD
1st Place – Master Control Unit Collective, Alaskan Thunderfuck (9.23%)
2nd Place – Elemental Wellness, Center, Jamaican Lion (8.10%)
BEST NON-Solvent Hash
1st Place – Florin Wellness Center, Herojuana
CONCENTRATES CUP
1st Place – Philips Rx, Mars OG
2nd Place – Berkeley Patients Group, Sour Diesel Wax
3rd Place – The Cali Connection Seed Company Collective, Regulator Kush Wax
HYBRID CUP
1st Place – D & M Compassion Center, OG Kush
2nd Place – Buds & Roses, Star Dawg
3rd Place – Leonard Moore Co-Operative, The Pure
INDICA CUP
1st Place – Harborside Health Center (San Jose), Boggle Gum
2nd Place – Elemental Wellness Center, The True OG
3rd Place – 7 Stars Holistic Healing Center, 7 Star Pure Kush
SATIVA CUP
1st Place – Granddaddy Purple Collective, Bay 11
2nd Place – OrganiCann, Alpha Blue
3rd Place – Happy Lil' Trees, Sonoma Coma